Live Running Status of Train MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418

Advertisement

Daily 233 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MALDA TOWN - MLDT
Src
15:00
GOUR MALDA - GZM
15:10
15:11
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ
15:17
15:18
KHALTIPUR - KTJ
15:25
15:26
CHAMAGRAM - CMX
15:34
15:35
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK
15:46
15:48
TILDANGA - TDLE
15:56
15:57
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS
16:05
16:06
BONIDANGA - BDAG
16:14
16:15
GUMANI - GMAN
16:28
16:29
KOTALPUKUR - KLP
16:36
16:37
TILBHITA - TBB
16:44
16:45
PAKAUR - PKR
16:51
16:52
NAGARNABI - NGF
16:57
16:58
RAJGRAM - RJG
17:06
17:07
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR
17:14
17:15
MURARAI - MRR
17:21
17:22
CHATRA - CTR
17:29
17:30
NALHATI JN - NHT
17:39
17:41
SWADINPUR - SDLE
17:50
17:51
RAMPUR HAT - RPH
18:55
19:00
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF
19:08
19:09
MALLARPUR - MLV
19:16
19:17
GADADHARPUR - GHLE
19:25
19:26
SAINTHIA - SNT
19:34
19:35
BATASPUR - BSLE
19:44
19:45
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP
19:50
19:51
KOPAI - KPLE
20:00
20:01
PRANTIK - PNE
20:09
20:10
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP
20:15
20:17
BHEDIA - BDH
20:25
20:26
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ
20:32
20:33
GUSKARA - GKH
20:40
20:41
NOADAR DHAL - NRX
20:48
20:49
BANPAS - BPS
21:07
21:08
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL
21:15
21:16
KHANA JN - KAN
21:23
21:24
TALIT - TIT
21:31
21:32
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 arrives at destination at 21:40.
MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement