MLDT -AZ PASSENGER (53028) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT -AZ PASSENGER [53028] for 23 January 2018.
MLDT -AZ PASSENGER [53028] has Reached Destination (AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]) (26 mins before)   Refresh

MLDT -AZ PASSENGER [53028] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 07:20 07:27 7 mins late
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 07:26 07:36 10 mins late
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 07:34 07:45 11 mins late
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 07:43 07:57 14 mins late
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 07:59 08:09 10 mins late
BQZ 08:09 08:19 10 mins late
SANKOPARA [SXP] 08:16 08:26 10 mins late
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 08:24 08:37 13 mins late
BDBP 08:31 08:44 13 mins late
NIMTITA [NILE] 08:46 09:01 15 mins late
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 09:01 09:12 11 mins late
AHIRAN [AHN] 09:11 09:22 11 mins late
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 09:18 09:32 14 mins late
GANKAR [GALE] 09:26 09:45 19 mins late
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 09:35 09:56 21 mins late
NWMS 09:41 10:02 21 mins late
MPLE 09:46 10:07 21 mins late
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 09:50 10:15 25 mins late
PRDG 09:55 10:24 29 mins late
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 10:26 10:55 29 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 10:42