Live Running Status of Train MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806

Advertisement

Daily 292 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANIKPUR JN - MKP
Src
02:20
OHAN - OHAN
02:30
02:31
BAHILPURWA - BIP
02:42
02:43
KHOH - KHOH
02:51
02:52
CHITRAKOT - CKTD
03:01
03:02
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC
03:12
03:13
BHARAT KUP - BTKP
03:20
03:22
BADAUSA - BUS
03:31
03:32
ATARRA - ATE
03:40
03:42
KHURHAND - KHU
03:55
03:56
DINGWAHI - DWI
04:09
04:10
BANDA JN - BNDA
04:40
04:50
KHAIRAR JN - KID
05:01
05:03
MATAUNDH - MTH
05:16
05:17
KABRAI - KBR
05:41
05:42
BARIPURA - BPRA
05:51
05:52
MAHOBA - MBA
06:08
06:10
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC
06:24
06:25
KULPAHAR - KLAR
06:34
06:35
BELA TAL - BTX
06:44
06:45
GHUTAI - GTI
06:54
06:55
HARPALPUR - HPP
07:03
07:05
RORA - RORA
07:14
07:15
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR
07:23
07:25
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD
07:29
07:30
TEHARKA - TKA
07:39
07:40
MAGARPUR - MGRR
07:49
07:50
NIVARI - NEW
07:59
08:00
BARWA SAGAR - BWR
08:09
08:10
ORCHHA - ORC
08:18
08:20
JHANSI JN - JHS
10:05
Dstn

FAQS

MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 covers 292 kilometer to reach destination.
MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 arrives at destination at 10:05.
MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 departs from source at 02:20.
Advertisement