Live Running Status of Train MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801

Advertisement

Daily 244 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANIKPUR JN - MKP
Src
15:45
OHAN - OHAN
15:55
15:56
BAHILPURWA - BIP
16:06
16:08
KHOH - KHOH
16:19
16:20
CHITRAKOT - CKTD
16:31
16:33
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC
16:42
16:43
BHARAT KUP - BTKP
16:51
16:52
BADAUSA - BUS
17:04
17:05
ATARRA - ATE
17:14
17:16
KHURHAND - KHU
17:28
17:29
DINGWAHI - DWI
17:37
17:38
BANDA JN - BNDA
18:10
18:15
KHAIRAR JN - KID
18:25
18:27
ICHAULI - ICL
18:36
18:37
AKORA - AKW
18:47
18:49
RAGAUL - RGU
18:55
18:57
INGOHTA - IGTA
19:10
19:11
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ
19:20
19:22
YAMUNA SOUTH BK - JSB
19:36
19:37
DAPSAURA - DPSR
19:45
19:46
HAMIRPUR ROAD - HAR
20:05
20:07
DUHRU - DXU
20:15
20:16
GHATAMPUR - GTM
20:30
20:32
PATARA - PTRE
20:49
20:50
KATHARA ROAD - KTRR
21:00
21:01
SIRHILTARA - SIRA
21:08
21:09
BHIMSEN - BZM
22:10
22:12
HOLDING LINE - CNJW
22:18
22:20
GOVINDPURI - GOY
22:25
22:27
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL - GMC
22:33
22:35
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 arrives at destination at 22:50.
MKP-CNB-PASS - 51801 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement