Live Running Status of Train MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545

Advertisement

Daily 85 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MARIKUPPAM - MKM
Src
14:00
CHAMPION - CHU
14:04
14:05
OORGAUM - OGM
14:08
14:09
COROMANDEL - COL
14:14
14:15
BEML NAGAR - BEML
14:18
14:19
BANGARAPET - BWT
14:34
14:35
TYAKAL - TCL
14:48
14:50
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
14:57
14:58
MALUR - MLO
15:06
15:07
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
15:16
15:17
WHITEFIELD - WFD
15:24
15:25
HOODI HALT - HDIH
15:29
15:30
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
15:43
15:45
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
15:59
16:00
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
16:05
16:06
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
16:18
16:20
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 arrives at destination at 17:00.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement