Live Running Status of Train MKC - IND PASS - 59380

Advertisement

Daily 78 Km Updated: 09 May 10:06:37 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAKSI - MKC
Src
10:30
DERAWAN HALT - DON
10:36
10:37
RANAYALA JASNIA - RCJ
10:45
10:46
AJITKHERI - AJKI
11:00
11:01
DEWAS - DWX
11:25
11:27
BARLAI - BLAX
11:39
11:40
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG
11:50
11:51
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
12:05
12:06
INDORE JN BG - INDB
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

MKC - IND PASS - 59380 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
MKC - IND PASS - 59380 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKC - IND PASS - 59380 arrives at destination at 12:20.
MKC - IND PASS - 59380 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement