Live Running Status of Train MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271

Advertisement

Daily 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
Src
15:30
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN
15:35
15:36
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD
15:39
15:40
MOR - MOR
15:44
15:45
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
15:49
15:50
PUNARAKH - PHK
15:56
15:58
LEMUABAD - LEB
16:02
16:03
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE
16:06
16:07
BARH - BARH
16:14
16:15
ACHUARA HALT - ACU
16:24
16:25
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
16:29
16:30
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML
16:34
16:35
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
16:59
17:01
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
17:10
17:11
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
17:15
17:16
KARAUTA - KWO
17:20
17:21
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM
17:25
17:26
KHUSROPUR - KOO
17:31
17:32
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE
17:36
17:37
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN
17:40
17:41
FATUHA - FUT
17:46
17:48
BANKA GHAT - BKG
17:55
17:56
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
18:00
18:01
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
18:06
18:08
GULZARBAGH - GZH
18:15
18:16
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
18:20
18:22
PATNA JN - PNBE
19:20
Dstn

FAQS

MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 arrives at destination at 19:20.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement