Live Running Status of Train MKA - HWH PASSENGER - 53050

Advertisement

Daily 455 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
Src
12:45
AUNTA HALT - ANAH
12:52
12:53
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
12:58
12:59
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM
13:05
13:06
BARHIYA - BRYA
13:14
13:15
MANKATHA - MKB
13:33
13:34
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
13:41
13:42
KIUL JN - KIUL
13:50
14:00
BANSIPUR - BSQP
14:09
14:10
MANANPUR - MNP
14:19
14:20
BHALUI - BFM
14:29
14:30
JAMUI - JMU
14:45
14:46
CHAURA - CUX
14:53
14:54
GIDHAUR - GHR
15:00
15:01
DADPUR - DPX
15:08
15:09
JHAJHA - JAJ
15:20
15:30
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO
15:41
15:42
SIMULTALA - STL
15:58
15:59
LAHABON - LHB
16:12
16:13
JASIDIH JN - JSME
17:00
17:05
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ
17:11
17:12
SANKARPUR - SNQ
17:17
17:18
MATHURAPUR - MUW
17:27
17:28
MADHUPUR JN - MDP
17:45
17:50
JORAMOW - JRW
18:00
18:01
MADANKATA - MNC
18:08
18:09
VIDYASAGAR - VDS
18:18
18:19
JAMTARA - JMT
18:36
18:37
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ
18:59
19:01
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR
19:07
19:08
SALANPUR - SLS
19:18
19:19
SITARAMPUR - STN
20:15
20:17
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
20:21
20:22
ASANSOL JN - ASN
20:30
20:50
KALIPAHARI - KPK
20:56
20:57
RANIGANJ - RNG
21:14
21:19
ANDAL JN - UDL
21:27
21:29
WARIA - OYR
21:37
21:38
DURGAPUR - DGR
21:48
21:53
PANAGARH - PAN
22:07
22:08
MANKAR - MNAE
22:18
22:19
KHANA JN - KAN
23:16
23:17
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
23:31
23:46
BANDEL JN - BDC
00:44
00:54
CHUCHURA - CNS
01:00
01:01
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR
01:06
01:07
SEORAPHULI - SHE
01:18
01:19
SERAMPORE - SRP
01:28
01:29
BALLY - BLY
01:45
01:46
HOWRAH JN - HWH
03:15
Dstn

FAQS

MKA - HWH PASSENGER - 53050 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA - HWH PASSENGER - 53050 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA - HWH PASSENGER - 53050 arrives at destination at 03:15.
MKA - HWH PASSENGER - 53050 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement