Live Running Status of Train MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217

Advertisement

Daily 99 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
Src
06:05
MOR - MOR
06:09
06:10
PUNARAKH - PHK
06:30
06:31
BARH - BARH
06:48
06:50
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
07:03
07:04
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
07:14
07:16
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
07:25
07:26
KARAUTA - KWO
07:35
07:36
KHUSROPUR - KOO
07:47
07:48
FATUHA - FUT
08:00
08:02
BANKA GHAT - BKG
08:08
08:09
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
08:19
08:21
GULZARBAGH - GZH
08:27
08:28
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
08:33
08:35
PATNA JN - PNBE
08:45
08:50
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
08:55
08:57
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
09:03
09:04
DANAPUR - DNR
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 arrives at destination at 09:45.
MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement