Live Running Status of Train MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274

Advertisement

Daily 19 Km Updated: 19 Jun 08:16:41 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
Src
09:55
AUNTA HALT - ANAH
10:01
10:02
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU
10:14
10:15
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO
10:21
10:22
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS
10:50
10:52
GARHARA - GHX
10:59
11:00
BARAUNI JN - BJU
11:10
Dstn

FAQS

MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 arrives at destination at 11:10.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement