MJT-RHA LOCAL (30135) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT-RHA LOCAL [30135] for 16 January 2018.
Currently MJT-RHA LOCAL [30135] has Not Started from MJT (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MJT 18:14 18:14 Right Time
RMTR 18:17 18:17 Right Time
KIRP 18:19 18:19 Right Time
PPGT 18:28 18:28 Right Time
EDG 18:33 18:33 Right Time
BBDB 18:40 18:40 Right Time
BZB 18:44 18:44 Right Time
SOLA 18:47 18:47 Right Time
BBR 18:50 18:50 Right Time
TALA 18:59 18:59 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
PTKR 19:07 19:07 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
AGP 19:23 19:23 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
KDH 19:31 19:31 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
PTF 19:41 19:41 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
JGDL 19:54 19:54 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
PXR 20:34 20:34 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given