30121 / MJT-NH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30121 / MJT-NH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT-NH LOCAL [30121] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NACC 11:00 RT
MJT 11:04 RT
RMTR 11:07 RT
KIRP 11:10 RT
PPGT 11:17 RT
EDG 11:21 RT
BBDB 11:27 RT
BZB 11:31 RT
SOLA 11:34 RT
BBR 11:37 RT
TALA 11:51 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 11:54 RT
PTKR 11:59 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:04 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 12:10 RT
AGP 12:13 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 12:16 RT
KDH 12:20 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 12:23 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 12:27 RT
PTF 12:30 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 12:33 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 12:37 RT
JGDL 12:41 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 12:47 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: