Live Running Status of Train MJT - LKPR - 30712

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAJERHAT - MJT
Src
09:40
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC
09:42
09:43
TOLLY GANJ - TLG
09:45
09:46
LAKE GARDENS - LKF
09:48
09:49
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:58
10:11
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:13
10:14
JADABPUR - JDP
10:16
10:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:18
10:19
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:21
10:22
GARIA - GIA
10:22
10:23
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:25
10:26
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:29
10:30
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
10:33
10:34
MALLIKPUR - MAK
10:38
10:39
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
10:44
10:45
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
10:49
10:50
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
10:52
10:53
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
10:55
10:56
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
10:58
10:59
GOCHARAN - GCN
11:01
11:02
HOGLA - HGA
11:04
11:05
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
11:08
11:09
BAHARU - BARU
11:12
11:13
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
11:18
11:19
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
11:24
11:25
MADHABPUR - MDBP
11:30
11:31
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
11:46
Dstn

FAQS

MJT - LKPR - 30712 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - LKPR - 30712 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - LKPR - 30712 arrives at destination at 11:46.
MJT - LKPR - 30712 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement