30333/MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30333/MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA [30333] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA [30333]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 11:48 RT
RMTR 11:50 RT
KIRP 11:53 RT
PPGT 11:59 RT
EDG 12:04 RT
BBDB 12:17 RT
BZB 12:20 RT
SOLA 12:23 RT
BBR 12:26 RT
TALA 12:30 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 12:34 RT
PTKR 12:39 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:47 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 12:53 RT
DGNR 12:56 RT
BBT 13:01 RT
BRPK 13:04 RT
NBE 13:07 RT
MMG 13:10 RT
HHR 13:14 RT
BARASAT [BT] 13:19 RT
BMG 13:24 RT
DTK 13:28 RT
BIRA 13:33 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 13:38 RT
ASKR 13:42 RT
HB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: