MJT - NH LOCAL (30123) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] has Not Started from MJT (On Time)   Refresh

MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MJT 19:43 19:43 Right Time
RMTR 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KIRP 19:48 19:48 Right Time
PPGT 19:54 19:54 Right Time
EDG 19:59 19:59 Right Time
BBDB 20:04 20:04 Right Time
BZB 20:08 20:08 Right Time
SOLA 20:11 20:11 Right Time
BBR 20:14 20:14 Right Time
TALA 20:18 20:18 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
PTKR 20:29 20:29 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
AGP 20:41 20:41 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
KDH 20:48 20:48 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
PTF 20:58 20:58 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
JGDL 21:09 21:09 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given