Live Running Status of Train MJ AII PASS - 59601

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MARWAR JN - MJ
Src
05:10
DHARESHWAR - DRS
05:19
05:20
SOJAT ROAD - SOD
05:33
05:34
BAGRI NAGAR - BQN
05:42
05:43
CHANDAWAL - CNL
05:56
05:57
GURIYA - GRI
06:07
06:08
HARIPUR - HP
06:18
06:19
BAR - BAR
06:28
06:29
SENDRA - SEU
06:39
06:40
AMARPURA - APA
06:50
06:51
BEAWAR - BER
07:30
07:45
BANGURGRAM HALT - BNGM
07:51
07:52
PIPLAJ - PPF
07:58
07:59
KHARWA - KRW
08:07
08:08
MANGALIYAWAS - MLI
08:22
08:23
MAKRERA - MKRA
08:29
08:30
SARADHNA - SDH
08:36
08:37
DAURAI - DOZ
08:47
08:48
AJMER - AII
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

MJ AII PASS - 59601 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
MJ AII PASS - 59601 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJ AII PASS - 59601 arrives at destination at 09:00.
MJ AII PASS - 59601 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement