MITHILANCHAL EXP (13155) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MITHILANCHAL EXP [13155] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MITHILANCHAL EXP [13155] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)   Refresh

MITHILANCHAL EXP [13155] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:21 02:21 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
JGA 09:45 09:45 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given