MITHILA EXPRESS (13022) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MITHILA EXPRESS [13022] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MITHILA EXPRESS [13022] is Running and Departed from NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] (Delayed by 7 hour 14 mins)   Refresh

MITHILA EXPRESS [13022] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 10:00 14:35 4 hr 35 mins late
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 10:13 15:00 4 hr 47 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 11:00 16:33 5 hr 33 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 11:21 17:15 5 hr 54 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 11:46 18:49 7 hr 3 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 11:57 19:07 7 hr 10 mins late
MOTIPUR [MTR] 12:10 19:26 7 hr 16 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 13:40 20:50 7 hr 10 mins late
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] Departed 13:50 21:04 7 hr 14 mins late
SILAUT [SLT] 13:59 21:12 7 hr 13 mins late
SIHO [SIHO] 14:08 21:21 7 hr 13 mins late
DHOLI [DOL] 14:17 21:30 7 hr 13 mins late
DUBAHA [DUBH] 14:26 21:39 7 hr 13 mins late
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 14:36 21:49 7 hr 13 mins late
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 14:45 21:58 7 hr 13 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:08 22:18 7 hr 10 mins late
UJIARPUR [UJP] 15:19 22:29 7 hr 10 mins late
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 15:30 22:40 7 hr 10 mins late
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 15:47 22:57 7 hr 10 mins late
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 15:58 23:08 7 hr 10 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 16:14 23:24 7 hr 10 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 16:33 23:43 7 hr 10 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:45 00:46 7 hr 1 mins late
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 18:05 01:01 6 hr 56 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 18:38 01:30 6 hr 52 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 19:00 01:52 6 hr 52 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 19:28 02:20 6 hr 52 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 20:00 02:41 6 hr 41 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:05 03:11 6 hr 6 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:42 03:48 6 hr 6 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:11 04:17 6 hr 6 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:57 04:59 6 hr 2 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:44 05:33 5 hr 49 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 00:05 05:54 5 hr 49 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 00:18 06:07 5 hr 49 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:37 06:26 5 hr 49 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:41 07:17 5 hr 36 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:45 08:11 5 hr 26 mins late
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 02:54 08:20 5 hr 26 mins late
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 03:10 08:36 5 hr 26 mins late
SERAMPORE [SRP] 03:15 08:41 5 hr 26 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:14