MITHILA EXPRESS (13021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MITHILA EXPRESS [13021] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MITHILA EXPRESS [13021] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

MITHILA EXPRESS [13021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 23:26 23:26 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 02:26 02:26 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 02:54 02:54 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
DUBAHA [DUBH] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 04:01 04:01 Right Time
SIHO [SIHO] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
SILAUT [SLT] 04:19 04:19 Right Time
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 05:39 05:39 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 06:39 06:39 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given