Live Running Status of Train MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
18:25
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA
18:35
18:36
SILAUT - SLT
18:42
18:43
SIHO - SIHO
18:50
18:51
DHOLI - DOL
19:12
19:13
DUBAHA - DUBH
19:19
19:20
VISHNUPUR BATHUA HALT - VBH
19:26
19:27
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP
19:32
19:33
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM
19:42
19:43
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
20:20
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 arrives at destination at 20:20.
MFP-SPJ MEMU - 63216 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement