Live Running Status of Train MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
09:35
KAPARPURA - KVC
09:48
09:50
KANTI - KTI
09:55
09:57
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
10:02
10:04
NARIYAR - NRV
10:09
10:10
MOTIPUR - MTR
10:14
10:16
MAHWAL - MHL
10:22
10:24
MEHSI - MAI
10:30
10:32
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
10:37
10:38
CHAKIA - CAA
10:42
10:44
KURIA HALT - KXRA
10:52
10:53
PIPRA - PPA
10:57
10:59
BANGARI - BGAR
11:06
11:07
JIWDHARA - JDR
11:20
11:22
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
11:29
11:30
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
11:35
11:38
SEMRA - SRA
11:45
11:47
SAGAULI JN - SGL
12:05
12:25
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
12:32
12:33
RAMGARHWA - RGH
12:40
12:42
MASNADIH - MSDH
12:49
12:50
RAXAUL JN - RXL
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 arrives at destination at 13:50.
MFP-SGL-RXL MEMU - 63335 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement