Live Running Status of Train MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267

Advertisement

Daily 74 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
07:55
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD
08:04
08:05
TURKI - TUR
08:14
08:15
KURHANI - KHI
08:24
08:25
GORAUL - GRL
08:31
08:32
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT
08:36
08:37
BHAGWANPUR - BNR
08:50
08:51
BITHAULI - BTHL
08:57
08:58
SARAI - SAI
09:03
09:04
GHOSWAR HALT - GWH
09:10
09:11
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
09:32
09:37
SONPUR JN - SEE
09:47
09:52
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
10:04
10:05
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
10:17
10:18
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MFP-PPTA MEMU - 63267 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement