63265 / MFP-PPTA MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63265 / MFP-PPTA MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-PPTA MEMU [63265] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:15 RT
RD 15:26 RT
TUR 15:34 RT
KHI 15:40 RT
GORAUL [GRL] 15:47 RT
BNPT 15:52 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 16:05 RT
BTHL 16:11 RT
SARAI [SAI] 16:17 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 17:23 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 17:34 RT
PHLG 17:47 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: