Live Running Status of Train MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
21:55
KAPARPURA - KVC
22:08
22:10
KANTI - KTI
22:15
22:17
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
22:22
22:24
MOTIPUR - MTR
22:41
22:43
MAHWAL - MHL
22:49
22:51
MEHSI - MAI
22:57
22:59
CHAKIA - CAA
23:06
23:08
PIPRA - PPA
23:18
23:20
JIWDHARA - JDR
23:31
23:33
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
23:40
23:41
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
23:56
23:59
SEMRA - SRA
00:06
00:08
SAGAULI JN - SGL
00:18
00:20
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
00:28
00:30
BETTIAH - BTH
00:38
00:40
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
00:49
00:51
CHANPATIA - CAI
00:57
00:59
SATHI - SAHI
01:06
01:08
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
02:00
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 arrives at destination at 02:00.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63337 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement