Live Running Status of Train MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
02:10
MOTIPUR - MTR
02:37
02:39
MEHSI - MAI
02:49
02:51
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
02:56
02:57
CHAKIA - CAA
03:05
03:07
KURIA HALT - KXRA
03:15
03:16
PIPRA - PPA
03:20
03:22
BANGARI - BGAR
03:30
03:31
JIWDHARA - JDR
03:35
03:37
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
03:44
03:45
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
03:50
03:53
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH
03:56
03:57
SEMRA - SRA
04:03
04:05
SAGAULI JN - SGL
04:15
04:17
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
04:21
04:22
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
04:28
04:30
BETTIAH - BTH
04:36
04:39
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
04:45
04:46
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
04:51
04:53
CHANPATIA - CAI
04:59
05:01
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
05:07
05:08
SATHI - SAHI
05:12
05:14
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
05:20
05:21
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
06:20
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 arrives at destination at 06:20.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63333 departs from source at 02:10.
Advertisement