Live Running Status of Train MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
15:30
KAPARPURA - KVC
15:43
15:45
KANTI - KTI
15:50
15:52
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
15:57
15:59
NARIYAR - NRV
16:04
16:05
MOTIPUR - MTR
16:09
16:11
MAHWAL - MHL
16:17
16:19
MEHSI - MAI
16:25
16:27
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
16:32
16:33
CHAKIA - CAA
16:46
16:48
KURIA HALT - KXRA
16:56
16:57
PIPRA - PPA
17:08
17:10
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM
17:16
17:17
BANGARI - BGAR
17:21
17:22
JIWDHARA - JDR
17:28
17:30
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
17:36
17:37
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
17:46
17:49
SAGAULI JN - SGL
18:19
18:21
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
18:25
18:26
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
18:52
18:54
BETTIAH - BTH
19:02
19:04
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
19:10
19:11
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
19:16
19:18
CHANPATIA - CAI
19:59
20:01
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
20:07
20:08
SATHI - SAHI
20:14
20:16
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
20:22
20:23
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 arrives at destination at 21:30.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63309 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement