Live Running Status of Train MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
12:20
KAPARPURA - KVC
12:33
12:35
KANTI - KTI
12:43
12:45
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
12:50
12:52
NARIYAR - NRV
12:57
12:58
MOTIPUR - MTR
13:02
13:04
MAHWAL - MHL
13:10
13:12
MEHSI - MAI
13:18
13:20
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
13:25
13:26
CHAKIA - CAA
13:53
13:55
KURIA HALT - KXRA
14:03
14:04
PIPRA - PPA
14:08
14:10
BANGARI - BGAR
14:18
14:19
JIWDHARA - JDR
14:38
14:40
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
14:47
14:48
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
14:53
14:56
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH
14:59
15:00
SEMRA - SRA
15:09
15:11
SAGAULI JN - SGL
16:04
16:06
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
16:10
16:11
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
16:17
16:19
BETTIAH - BTH
16:26
16:29
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
16:35
16:36
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
16:42
16:44
CHANPATIA - CAI
16:51
16:53
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
17:00
17:01
SATHI - SAHI
17:05
17:07
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
17:13
17:14
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
19:00
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 arrives at destination at 19:00.
MFP-NKE MEMU - 63341 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement