MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP (15271) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP [15271] for 20 January 2018.
15271 does not start on Saturday from source station HWH   Refresh

MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP [15271] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:05 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:21 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:18 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 13:40 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:11 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:39 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 15:28 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:03 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:25 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:20 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:20 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: