Live Running Status of Train MFP-DBG DEMU - 75256

Advertisement

Daily 132 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
16:30
JUBBASAHANI - JUBS
16:45
16:47
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEV - PATR
16:59
17:01
BENIPURGRAM HALT - BPGR
17:09
17:10
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HAL - NRSD
17:18
17:19
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD
17:23
17:25
GARHA - GARA
17:31
17:33
DUMRA - DUMR
17:42
17:44
BHISHA - BHSA
17:48
17:49
SITAMARHI - SMI
18:12
18:35
PARSAUNI - PSZ
18:45
18:47
BAJPATTI - BJT
18:53
18:55
AWAPUR - AWPR
19:02
19:03
BACHARPUR - BCPR
19:07
19:08
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
19:12
19:14
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
19:19
19:20
JOGIARA - JGA
19:36
19:38
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
19:44
19:45
MURAITHA - MRTA
19:49
19:50
KAMTAUL - KML
19:53
19:55
TEKTAR - TQR
20:02
20:03
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
20:07
20:09
SHISHO - SHEO
20:16
20:17
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-DBG DEMU - 75256 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-DBG DEMU - 75256 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-DBG DEMU - 75256 arrives at destination at 21:00.
MFP-DBG DEMU - 75256 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement