Indian Railways Train MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP [12211] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP [12211] for 25 November 2017.
12211 does not start on Saturday from source station MFP

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:15 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 16:25 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 16:57 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 17:17 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 18:06 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 18:50 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:40 RT
BASTI [BST] 23:50 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 01:20 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 04:30 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 07:00 RT
PMR 07:39 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 08:02 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 09:42 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: