MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP (15269) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP [15269] for 20 January 2018.
15269 does not start on Saturday from source station MFP   Refresh

MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP [15269] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 21:20 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:25 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 22:37 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:20 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 01:10 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 01:55 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 02:25 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 04:20 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 05:00 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 05:30 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 07:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:15 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:15 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 15:25 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 16:30 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 17:04 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 17:33 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 21:00 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 21:42 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 23:15 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 02:02 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 04:41 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:57 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 07:02 Right Time
SBTA 08:50 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: