MFP DDN EXP - 15001 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MFP DDN EXP - 15001

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP DDN EXP [15001] for 20 June 2018.
15001 does not start on Wed from source MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 14:00 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 14:40 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 15:15 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 15:40 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 16:10 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 16:45 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 17:08 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 17:42 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 19:23 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 19:55 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 21:15 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 21:57 RT
BASTI [BST] 22:30 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 23:30 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 00:10 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 01:55 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:10 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 04:48 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 05:52 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 06:57 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 07:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 08:50 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 10:43 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 11:28 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 12:08 RT
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: