Live Running Status of Train MED-SC DEMU - 77616

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MEDCHAL - MED
Src
18:53
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
18:54
18:55
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
19:00
19:01
BOLARUM - BMO
19:44
19:45
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
19:49
19:50
ALWAL HALT - ALW
19:54
19:55
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
19:59
20:00
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
20:03
20:04
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
20:06
20:07
SAFILGUDA - SFX
20:09
20:10
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
20:11
20:12
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
20:14
20:15
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
20:18
20:19
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

MED-SC DEMU - 77616 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-SC DEMU - 77616 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-SC DEMU - 77616 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MED-SC DEMU - 77616 departs from source at 18:53.
Advertisement