Live Running Status of Train MED-SC DEMU - 77608

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MEDCHAL - MED
Src
11:35
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
11:39
11:40
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
11:45
11:46
BOLARUM - BMO
11:54
11:55
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
11:59
12:00
ALWAL HALT - ALW
12:03
12:04
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
12:08
12:09
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
12:11
12:12
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
12:14
12:15
SAFILGUDA - SFX
12:17
12:18
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
12:20
12:21
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
12:25
12:26
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
12:28
12:29
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
12:35
Dstn

FAQS

MED-SC DEMU - 77608 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-SC DEMU - 77608 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-SC DEMU - 77608 arrives at destination at 12:35.
MED-SC DEMU - 77608 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement