MED-SC DEMU - 77608 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MED-SC DEMU - 77608

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MED-SC DEMU [77608] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEDCHAL [MED] 11:35 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 11:40 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 11:46 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 11:55 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 12:00 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 12:04 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 12:09 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 12:12 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 12:15 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 12:18 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 12:21 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 12:27 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 12:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: