Live Running Status of Train MED-KCG PASS - 57308

Advertisement

Daily 33 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MEDCHAL - MED
Src
12:40
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
12:44
12:45
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
12:52
12:53
BOLARUM - BMO
13:02
13:03
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
13:06
13:07
ALWAL HALT - ALW
13:08
13:09
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
13:11
13:12
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
13:15
13:16
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
13:17
13:18
SAFILGUDA - SFX
13:20
13:21
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
13:23
13:24
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
13:28
13:29
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
13:34
13:35
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
13:43
13:44
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
13:47
13:48
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
13:50
13:51
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
13:51
13:52
KACHEGUDA - KCG
14:10
Dstn

FAQS

MED-KCG PASS - 57308 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-KCG PASS - 57308 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-KCG PASS - 57308 arrives at destination at 14:10.
MED-KCG PASS - 57308 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement