Live Running Status of Train MED-FM DEMU - 77680

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MEDCHAL - MED
Src
10:35
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
10:40
10:41
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
10:45
10:46
BOLARUM - BMO
10:55
10:56
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
10:58
10:59
ALWAL HALT - ALW
11:00
11:01
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
11:04
11:05
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
11:06
11:07
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
11:08
11:09
SAFILGUDA - SFX
11:11
11:12
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
11:13
11:14
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
11:16
11:17
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
11:18
11:19
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
11:24
11:25
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
11:26
11:27
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
11:28
11:29
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
11:30
11:31
KACHEGUDA - KCG
11:34
11:35
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
11:38
11:39
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
11:40
11:41
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
11:42
11:43
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
11:44
11:45
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
11:50
Dstn

FAQS

MED-FM DEMU - 77680 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-FM DEMU - 77680 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-FM DEMU - 77680 arrives at destination at 11:50.
MED-FM DEMU - 77680 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement