Live Running Status of Train MED-FM DEMU - 77602

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MEDCHAL - MED
Src
05:35
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
05:39
05:40
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
05:44
05:45
BOLARUM - BMO
05:50
05:51
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
06:03
06:04
ALWAL HALT - ALW
06:06
06:07
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
06:11
06:12
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
06:14
06:15
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
06:18
06:19
SAFILGUDA - SFX
06:21
06:22
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
06:24
06:25
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
06:29
06:30
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
06:34
06:35
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
06:44
06:45
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
06:46
06:47
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
06:48
06:49
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
06:50
06:51
KACHEGUDA - KCG
06:54
06:55
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
06:57
06:58
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
06:59
07:00
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
07:02
07:03
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
07:05
07:06
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
07:25
Dstn

FAQS

MED-FM DEMU - 77602 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MED-FM DEMU - 77602 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MED-FM DEMU - 77602 arrives at destination at 07:25.
MED-FM DEMU - 77602 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement