MED-FM DEMU/77682 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEDCHAL [MED] 16:50 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 16:55 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 16:59 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 17:10 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 17:13 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 17:15 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 17:18 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 17:20 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 17:22 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 17:24 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 17:26 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 17:30 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 17:34 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 17:38 RT
ATC 17:41 RT
JOO 17:43 RT
VAR 17:45 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 17:50 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 17:54 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 17:56 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 17:58 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 18:00 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: