Indian Railways Train mdu-nzm--exp-12651 Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of mdu-nzm--exp-12651 for 24 November 2017.
12651 does not start on Fri from source MADURAI JN [MDU]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MADURAI JN [MDU] 00:30 RT
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 01:27 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 03:00 RT
ARIYALUR [ALU] 03:59 RT
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 04:47 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 05:55 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 07:30 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 08:00 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 09:05 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 16:10 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 23:15 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 02:10 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 08:15 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:10 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: