MDU MS SUPERFAST (22624) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDU MS SUPERFAST [22624] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MDU MS SUPERFAST [22624] has Not Started from MADURAI JN [MDU] (On Time)   Refresh

MDU MS SUPERFAST [22624] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADURAI JN [MDU] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given