Live Running Status of Train MDN-KGP LOCAL - 08014

Advertisement

Daily 367 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC
Src
19:30
TUPKADIH - TKB
19:37
19:38
CHANDRAPURA - CRP
19:58
20:00
JANUNIATNA - JNN
20:02
20:03
MAHUDA - MHQ
20:28
20:30
TALGARIA - TLE
20:42
20:43
SBEWBABUDIH - SBW
20:51
20:52
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE
21:03
21:05
SANTALDIH - SNTD
21:14
21:15
RUKNI - RUI
21:24
21:25
SANKA - SNKR
21:34
21:35
ADRA JN - ADRA
22:00
22:50
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
23:00
23:01
INDRABIL - IBL
23:08
23:09
SIRJAM - SRJM
23:17
23:18
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
23:27
23:28
CHHATNA - CJN
23:39
23:40
BANKURA - BQA
23:54
23:56
ONDAGRAM - ODM
00:11
00:12
MIDNAPORE - MDN
01:25
01:27
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
02:00
02:10
PANSKURA - PKU
02:50
02:52
HOWRAH JN - HWH
04:30
Dstn

FAQS

MDN-KGP LOCAL - 08014 covers 367 kilometer to reach destination.
MDN-KGP LOCAL - 08014 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDN-KGP LOCAL - 08014 arrives at destination at 04:30.
MDN-KGP LOCAL - 08014 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement