MDN-HWH LOCAL (38818) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDN-HWH LOCAL [38818] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MDN-HWH LOCAL [38818] has Not Started from MIDNAPORE [MDN] (On Time)   Refresh

MDN-HWH LOCAL [38818] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
JPR 13:44 13:44 Right Time
MPD 13:49 13:49 Right Time
SMCK 13:54 13:54 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
DUAN 14:03 14:03 Right Time
RDU 14:07 14:07 Right Time
HAUR 14:12 14:12 Right Time
KHAI 14:17 14:17 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
NPMR 14:27 14:27 Right Time
BOP 14:31 14:31 Right Time
NDGJ 14:35 14:35 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
KIG 14:43 14:43 Right Time
DTE 14:48 14:48 Right Time
GGTA 14:51 14:51 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KGY 15:00 15:00 Right Time
BSBP 15:04 15:04 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
CGA 15:16 15:16 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
NALR 15:24 15:24 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
SEL 15:30 15:30 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
RMJ 15:48 15:48 Right Time
DSNR 15:51 15:51 Right Time
TPKR 15:55 15:55 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given