38830 / MDN-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38830 / MDN-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDN-HWH LOCAL [38830] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 20:52 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 21:01 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 21:07 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 21:25 RT
JPR 21:36 RT
MPD 21:41 RT
SMCK 21:46 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 21:52 RT
DUAN 21:55 RT
RDU 22:00 RT
HAUR 22:04 RT
KHAI 22:09 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 22:15 RT
NPMR 22:19 RT
BOP 22:24 RT
NDGJ 22:27 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 22:32 RT
KIG 22:36 RT
DTE 22:40 RT
GGTA 22:44 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 22:48 RT
KGY 22:53 RT
BSBP 22:57 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 23:01 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 23:05 RT
CGA 23:08 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 23:12 RT
NALR 23:16 RT
ABADA [ABB] 23:20 RT
SEL 23:23 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 23:28 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 23:36 RT
RMJ 23:39 RT
DSNR 23:42 RT
TPKR 23:46 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: