38818 / MDN-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38818 / MDN-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDN-HWH LOCAL [38818] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 13:02 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 13:12 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 13:18 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 13:33 RT
JPR 13:44 RT
MPD 13:49 RT
SMCK 13:54 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 13:59 RT
DUAN 14:03 RT
RDU 14:07 RT
HAUR 14:12 RT
KHAI 14:17 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 14:22 RT
NPMR 14:27 RT
BOP 14:31 RT
NDGJ 14:35 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 14:39 RT
KIG 14:43 RT
DTE 14:48 RT
GGTA 14:51 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 14:55 RT
KGY 15:00 RT
BSBP 15:04 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 15:08 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 15:13 RT
CGA 15:16 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 15:20 RT
NALR 15:24 RT
ABADA [ABB] 15:28 RT
SEL 15:30 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 15:37 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 15:44 RT
RMJ 15:48 RT
DSNR 15:51 RT
TPKR 15:55 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: