MDN HWH LOCAL/38822 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 15:30 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 15:40 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 15:45 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:02 RT
JPR 16:13 RT
MPD 16:18 RT
SMCK 16:23 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 16:28 RT
DUAN 16:31 RT
RDU 16:36 RT
HAUR 16:42 RT
KHAI 16:48 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 16:55 RT
BOP 17:02 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 17:08 RT
KIG 17:13 RT
DTE 17:17 RT
GGTA 17:21 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 17:24 RT
KGY 17:29 RT
BSBP 17:33 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 17:38 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 17:43 RT
CGA 17:46 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 17:51 RT
NALR 17:55 RT
SEL 18:00 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 18:05 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:14 RT
RMJ 18:18 RT
DSNR 18:21 RT
TPKR 18:25 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: