Live Running Status of train MDN HWH LOCAL/38806 | Spot Your Train MDN HWH LOCAL/38806

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 06:10 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 06:20 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 06:25 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:38 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 06:59 RT
RDU 07:05 RT
HAUR 07:10 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:19 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 07:31 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 07:48 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 07:59 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 08:10 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:32 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: