Live Running Status of train MDN HWH LOCAL/38802 | Spot Your Train MDN HWH LOCAL/38802

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 04:05 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 04:15 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 04:20 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:33 RT
JPR 04:44 RT
MPD 04:49 RT
SMCK 04:54 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 04:59 RT
DUAN 05:03 RT
RDU 05:07 RT
HAUR 05:12 RT
KHAI 05:16 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 05:22 RT
NPMR 05:27 RT
BOP 05:31 RT
NDGJ 05:34 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 05:38 RT
KIG 05:43 RT
DTE 05:47 RT
GGTA 05:51 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 05:55 RT
KGY 06:00 RT
BSBP 06:04 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 06:09 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 06:13 RT
CGA 06:16 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 06:20 RT
NALR 06:24 RT
ABADA [ABB] 06:28 RT
SEL 06:30 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 06:36 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:43 RT
RMJ 06:46 RT
DSNR 06:49 RT
TPKR 06:53 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: