MCA-HWH LOCAL (38302) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MCA-HWH LOCAL [38302] for 22 January 2018.
MCA-HWH LOCAL [38302] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (On Time)   Refresh

MCA-HWH LOCAL [38302] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MECHEDA [MCA] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
KIG 03:09 03:09 Right Time
DTE 03:14 03:14 Right Time
GGTA 03:17 03:17 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 03:21 03:21 Right Time
KGY 03:26 03:26 Right Time
BSBP 03:30 03:30 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 03:34 03:36 2 mins late
PHULESWAR [FLR] 03:38 03:40 2 mins late
CGA 03:42 03:43 1 mins late
BAURIA JN [BVA] 03:46 03:46 Right Time
NALR 03:50 03:50 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
SEL 03:57 03:57 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 04:09 04:09 Right Time
RMJ 04:12 04:12 Right Time
DSNR 04:15 04:15 Right Time
TPKR 04:19 04:19 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 4:37