Live Running Status of Train MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448

Advertisement

Daily 183 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
Src
16:10
JADCHERLA - JCL
16:28
16:29
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
16:43
16:44
BALANAGAR - BABR
16:56
16:57
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
17:20
17:21
HBL NAGAR - HBLN
17:31
17:32
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT
17:36
17:37
TIMMAPUR - TMX
17:52
17:53
UMDANAGAR - UR
18:14
18:15
BUDVEL - BDVL
18:27
18:28
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP
18:36
18:37
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
18:42
18:43
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
18:47
18:48
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
18:52
18:53
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
18:54
18:55
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
18:57
18:58
KACHEGUDA - KCG
19:07
19:27
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
19:30
19:31
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
19:34
19:35
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
19:36
19:37
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
19:39
19:40
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
19:44
19:45
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
19:49
19:50
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
19:53
19:54
SAFILGUDA - SFX
19:57
19:58
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
20:01
20:02
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
20:03
20:04
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
20:08
20:09
ALWAL HALT - ALW
20:10
20:11
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
20:12
20:13
BOLARUM - BMO
20:17
20:18
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
20:23
20:24
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
20:38
20:39
MEDCHAL - MED
20:41
20:42
DABILPUR - DBV
20:45
20:46
MANOHARABAD - MOB
20:57
20:58
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
21:28
21:29
MASAIPET - ME
21:32
21:33
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
21:37
21:38
WADIARAM - WDR
21:45
21:46
MIRZAPALI - MZL
22:22
Dstn

FAQS

MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 arrives at destination at 22:22.
MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement